NÖBV Teammeisterschaft 2021/22 - Gruppe B - 1. Durchgang

Rundenresultate

6 Teams. Anzahl der Runden: 5.

Platz  Team  Score  Name   Kategorie  Teammitglieder                                                                                                                                                  

    1    13  84,17  KPN 2      GM     Ingeborg Ohrner - Jan Fucik - Manuel Jindra - Rodica Guja - Ingrid Hlavicza - Peter Steiner - Karin Hackl - Werner Hackl - Andreas Babsch                       
    2    14  59,49  KBC 4     SLM     Gernot Buczolich-Griess - Walter Mendelbaum - Renate Adelsberger - Heimo Adelsberger - Julie Zhou - Manfred Handerek - Horst Breitenstein - Christa Breitenstein
    3    12  58,34  BCP 2     JGM     Ute Lakner - Liselotte Kirsch - Lilian Cech - Qumars Jadali - Werner Weiss - Renate Koschier - Evelyne Balbier - Günter Eipeldauer                              
    4    11  55,56  KPN 1     SLM     Reinhold Kurz - Johann Platzer - Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich - Engelbert Weissbacher - Johann Hackl - Martin Fabsicz - Michael Pendl                      
    5    16  26,02  WBB        P      Roland Hochstöger - Alexander Kutschera - Lecia Mettam - Walter Lindenthal - Angelika Jahnke - Uwe Jahnke - Erika Holly - Rudolf Holly - Irmgard Koller         

    6    15  16,42  KBC 5      H      Gertraud Kosicek - Elisabeth Bammer - Helga Magyar - Marie-Louise Blazek - Krista Wimmer - Claudia Deiss - Daniela Mutz                                         

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  1                                                           
Tisch  Team                  1       2       IMP            Score   
  4    11 KPN 1  16 WBB    11- 8   71-13    82-21        18,45  1,55
  5    12 BCP 2  15 KBC 5  56-22   30-40    86-62        14,39  5,61
  6    13 KPN 2  14 KBC 4  22-26   75-16    97-42        17,96  2,04

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  2                                                           
Tisch  Team                  1       2       IMP            Score   
  4    15 KBC 5  11 KPN 1  29-76   39-34   68-110         3,32 16,68
  5    16 WBB    14 KBC 4  32-32    8-55    40-87         2,79 17,21
  6    12 BCP 2  13 KPN 2  41-43   62-49   103-92        12,24  7,76

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  3                                                           
Tisch  Team                  1       2       IMP            Score   
  4    11 KPN 1  14 KBC 4   7-44   23-38    30-82         2,31 17,69
  5    15 KBC 5  13 KPN 2  19-64    2-58   21-122         0,00 20,00
  6    16 WBB    12 BCP 2  29-25   17-27    46-52         8,73 11,27

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  4                                                           
Tisch  Team                  1       2       IMP            Score   
  4    13 KPN 2  11 KPN 1  38-31   67-13   105-44        18,45  1,55
  5    14 KBC 4  12 BCP 2  10-53   31-33    41-86         2,99 17,01
  6    15 KBC 5  16 WBB    38-46   26-33    64-79         7,05 12,95

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  5                                                           
Tisch  Team                  1       2       IMP            Score   
  4    11 KPN 1  12 BCP 2  30-15   50-24    80-39        16,57  3,43
  5    13 KPN 2  16 WBB    51- 8   75-30   126-38        20,00  0,00
  6    14 KBC 4  15 KBC 5  51-14   78-38   129-52        19,56  0,44


Rundenresultate