NÖBV Teammeisterschaft 2021/22 - Gruppe A - 1. Durchgang

Rundenresultate

5 Teams. Anzahl der Runden: 5.

Platz  Team  Score  Name   Kategorie  Teammitglieder                                                                                                                    

    1     5  70,03  MBC 2     SLM     Bernard Utner - Michael Hahn - Thomas Knoll - Helmuth Rubesch - Martin Sauseng - Arnold Zwettler                                  
    2     1  60,55  BCP 1      GM     Peter Kratochwil - Jörg Eichholzer - Stefan Propst - Michael Zupancic - Gerhard Pollak - Siegfried Lendwai                        
    3     6  60,06  KBC 3     JGM     Gerhard Bosak - Gerald Sonntagbauer - Manfred Kronabetter - Otto Kleedorfer - Lieselotte Daichendt - Manfred Schlechter           
    4     2  47,32  KBC 1     JGM     Christoph Bamberger - Doris Wasser - Barbara Kreutzer - Markus Knob - Thomas Knob - Peter Umshaus - Erich Müller                  
    5     4  38,06  MBC 1     JGM     Gerhard Schmidt - Albert Kofler - Gernot Steiner - Bettina Spraider - Heinz Stadler - Gabriela Jelinek - Erika Hösch - Peter Tokin

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  1                                                                        
Tisch  Team                  1       2       IMP                 Score   
  1    1  BCP 1  6  KBC 3  25-29   26-53    51-82              4,63 15,37
  2    2  KBC 1  5  MBC 2  16-60   35-49   51-109              1,79 18,21
  3    -- --     4  MBC 1  23-38   27-83   50-121                   19,18

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  2                                                                        
Tisch  Team                  1       2       IMP                 Score   
  1    5  MBC 2  1  BCP 1  68-31   28-40    96-71             14,54  5,46
  2    6  KBC 3  4  MBC 1  43-28   38-21    81-49             15,50  4,50
  3    2  KBC 1  -- --      7-41   63-29    70-70             14,21

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  3                                                                        
Tisch  Team                  1       2       IMP                 Score   
  1    1  BCP 1  4  MBC 1  50-18   34-25    84-43             16,57  3,43
  2    5  MBC 2  -- --     37-21   23-21    60-42             14,21
  3    6  KBC 3  2  KBC 1  26-15   17-58    43-73              4,76 15,24

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  4                                                                        
Tisch  Team                  1       2       IMP                 Score   
  1    -- --     1  BCP 1   0- 0    0- 0     0- 0                   14,21
  2    4  MBC 1  2  KBC 1  15-31   22-40    37-71              4,24 15,76
  3    5  MBC 2  6  KBC 3  36-17    7-27    43-44              9,78 10,22

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  5                                                                        
Tisch  Team                  1       2       IMP                 Score   
  1    1  BCP 1  2  KBC 1  48-18   62-13   110-31             19,68  0,32
  2    -- --     6  KBC 3   0- 0    0- 0     0- 0                   14,21
  3    4  MBC 1  5  MBC 2  33-27   14-37    47-64              6,71 13,29      


Rundenresultate