NÖ Teammeisterschaft 2022/23 - 1. Durchgang

Rundenresultate

-------------------------------------------------------------------------

Gruppe A

Platz  Team  Score  Name   Runde   1       2       3  

    1     4  39,56  KPN 1 	 13,62   13,94   12,00
    2     2  34,23  BCP 1        16,57   10,44    7,22
    3     1  30,84  KBC 1        12,00    6,06   12,78
    4     3  28,54  MBC 1  	  6,38    9,56   12,60
    5     5  22,83  KPN 2         3,43   12,00    7,40
 

Gruppe B

Platz  Team  Score  Name   Runde   1       2       3  

    1    15  47,72  KPN 3        17,51   12,00   18,21
    2    11  37,74  KBC 2        12,00    17,21   8,53
    3    12  33,07  MBC 2         2,49   19,11   11,47
    4    14  26,79  WBB          12,00    2,79   12,00
    5    13   2,68  KBC 3         0,00    0,89    1,79


------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                      !
! Runde:  1                                                            !
! Tisch  Team                  1       2      IMP            Score     !
! Gruppe A  							       !
!   								       !
!   1    2  BCP 1  5  KPN 2  31-25   53-18   84-43        16,57  3,43  !
!   2    3  MBC 1  4  KPN 1  15-29   28-33   43-62   	   6,38 13,62  !
!        1  KBC 1     Pause                            	  12,00        !
!								       !
! Gruppe B							       !
!								       !
!   3    12 MBC 2  15 KPN 3  10-46   49-63   59-109       2,49 17,51   !
!   4    13 KBC 3  14 WBB                            	  0,00 12,00   !
!        11 KBC 2     Pause                            	 12,00         !
!                                                                      !
! Butlerwertung 1.HZ 2.HZ                                              !
------------------------------------------------------------------------

------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                      !
! Runde:  2                                                            !
! Tisch  Team                  1       2      IMP            Score     !
! Gruppe A  							       !
!   								       !
!   1    1  KBC 1  4  KPN 1   9-51   37-16   46-67         6,06 13,94  !
!   2    2  BCP 1  3  MBC 1  54-47   25-30   79-77        10,44  9,56  !
!        5  KPN 2     Pause                               12,00        !
!								       !
! Gruppe B							       !
!								       !
!   3    11 KBC 2  14 WBB    46-20   44-23   90-43        17,21  2,79  !
!   4    12 MBC 2  13 KBC 3  41-14   56-13   97-27        19,11  0,89  !
!        15 KPN 3     Pause                               12,00        !
!                                                                      !
! Butlerwertung 1.HZ 2.HZ                                              !
------------------------------------------------------------------------

------------------------------------------------------------------------
!                                                                      !
! Runde:  3                                                            !
! Tisch  Team                  1       2      IMP            Score     !
! Gruppe A  							       !
!   								       !
!   1    5  KPN 2  3  MBC 1  29-52   34-24    63-76        7,40 12,60  !
!   2    1  KBC 1  2  BCP 1  15-19   45-27    60-46       12,78  7,22  !
!        4  KPN 1     Pause                               12,00        !
!								       !
! Gruppe B							       !
!								       !
!   3    15 KPN 3  13 KBC 3  54-11   49-34   103-45       18,21  1,79  !
!   4    11 KBC 2  12 MBC 2  38-15   27-57    65-72        8,53 11,47  !
!        14 WBB       Pause                               12,00        !
!                                                                      !
! Butlerwertung 1.HZ 2.HZ                                              !
------------------------------------------------------------------------


Rundenresultate