2019-09-25 - 2020-04-15  NÖ Meisterschaft 2019/20 C

Rundenresultate  CSV datei  CSV datei (2)

5 Teams. Anzahl der Runden: 7.

Platz  Team   Score  Name         Kategorie  Land  Teammitglieder                                                                                                                                                                        

    1    22  101,39  KBC 6            LM     AUT   Gert Scherzer - Angelika Jahnke - Eva Sternfeld - Gernot Wilhelm - Dieter Jauschowetz - Wolfgang Burian - Gabriele Paschek - Margot Billek - Maria Brojer - Uwe Jahnke - Renate Löckel
    2    21   80,72  BCP 3           SLM     AUT   Richard Kratzer - Ingrid Trybus - Hristo Myahov - Josef Durek - Christa Nitzlader - Günther Werkl - Gerhart Pistor - Anna Pistor - Klaus Rokita - Carina Scheiner - Franz Strömer     
    3    24   72,46  BC Pannonia      LM     AUT   Peter Puchegger - Heinz Klein - Peter Hackl - Helmut Tuczka - Heinrich Vymetal - Klaus Köpplinger - Gert Wohlfahrt - Martin Mayerhofer-Schöpf - Renate Moltas                         
    4    23   64,92  MBC 3            P      AUT   Georg Bauer - Renate Steiger - Gerlinde Siegl - Sigrid Retar - Liane Brunnhofer - Christine Wondrak-Dreitler - Margret Windisch                                                       
    5    25   37,51  WBB              H      AUT   Lecia Mettam - Elfriede Weiss - Christine Irlweg - Ulrike Janowetz-Csiky - Julie Zhou - Roland Hochstöger - Walter Lindenthal - Judith Adler - Elisabeth Bammer                       

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  1                                                                               
Tisch  Team                              1       2       IMP                    Score   
  7    21 BCP 3        -- --                                                 12,00
  8    22 KBC 6        25 WBB          86-17   62-13   148-30                20,00  0,00
  9    23 MBC 3        24 BC Pannonia  11-26   24-55    35-81                 2,89 17,11

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  2                                                                               
Tisch  Team                              1       2       IMP                    Score   
  7    25 WBB          21 BCP 3        45-30   26-45    71-75                 9,14 10,86
  8    -- --           24 BC Pannonia                                              12,00
  9    22 KBC 6        23 MBC 3        58-14   58-19   116-33                19,90  0,10

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  3                                                                               
Tisch  Team                              1       2       IMP                    Score   
  7    21 BCP 3        24 BC Pannonia  33-33   49-39    82-72                12,05  7,95
  8    25 WBB          23 MBC 3        31-52   41-47    72-99                 5,18 14,82
  9    -- --           22 KBC 6                                                    12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  4                                                                               
Tisch  Team                              1       2       IMP                    Score   
  7    23 MBC 3        21 BCP 3        17-26   30-50    47-76                 4,90 15,10
  8    24 BC Pannonia  22 KBC 6        33-52   60-54   93-106                 7,40 12,60
  9    25 WBB          -- --                                                 12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  5                                                                               
Tisch  Team                              1       2       IMP                    Score   
  7    21 BCP 3        22 KBC 6        29-43   23-52    52-95                 3,21 16,79
  8    23 MBC 3        -- --                                                 12,00
  9    24 BC Pannonia  25 WBB          59-32   50-41   109-73                16,00  4,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  6                                                                               
Tisch  Team                              1       2       IMP     +/-            Score   
  7    -- --           21 BCP 3                                                    12,00
  8    25 WBB          22 KBC 6        23-48   29-52   52-100                 2,69 17,31
  9    24 BC Pannonia  23 MBC 3         0- 0    0- 0     0- 0   -10-3         0,00 13,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  7                                                                               
Tisch  Team                              1       2       IMP                    Score   
  7    21 BCP 3        25 WBB          43-11   32-32    75-43                15,50  4,50
  8    24 BC Pannonia  -- --                                                 12,00
  9    23 MBC 3        22 KBC 6        28-10   46-17    74-27                17,21  2,79

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  8                                                                               
Tisch  Team                                                                     Score   
  7    24 BC Pannonia  21 BCP 3                                                         
  8    23 MBC 3        25 WBB                                                           
  9    22 KBC 6        -- --                                                 12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  9                                                                               
Tisch  Team                                                                     Score   
  7    21 BCP 3        23 MBC 3                                                         
  8    22 KBC 6        24 BC Pannonia                                                   
  9    -- --           25 WBB                                                      12,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  10                                                                              
Tisch  Team                                                                     Score   
  7    22 KBC 6        21 BCP 3                                                         
  8    -- --           23 MBC 3                                                    12,00
  9    25 WBB          24 BC Pannonia                                                   


Rundenresultate  CSV datei  CSV datei (2)