2018-10-10 - 2019-04-10  NOEM 201819 C

Rundenresultate  CSV datei  CSV datei (2)  Kumulierte Butler  ... in team order  1:1  1:2  2:1  2:2  3:1  3:2  4:1  4:2  5:1  5:2  6:1  6:2  7:1  7:2  8:1  8:2  9:1  9:2  10:1  10:2

6 Teams. Anzahl der Runden: 10.

Platz  Team   Score  Name         Kategorie  Land  Teammitglieder                                                                                                                                                                             

    1    23  199,09  SUSI            SLM     AUT   Molnar, Susanne - Hackl, Karin - Hackl, Werner - Palitsch-Infanger, Michael - Pendl, Michael - Weiss, Florian - Scheberan, Philip - Liwa, Jörg - Molnar, Bernhard                          
    2    22  105,95  MBC 3            P      AUT   Bauer, Georg - Steiger, Renate - Siegl, Gerlinde - Retar, Sigrid - Brunnhofer, Liane - Lindner, Klaus - Wondrak-Dreitler, Christine                                                        
    3    21  103,94  BC Pannonia      LM     AUT   Puchegger, Peter - Klein, Heinz - Hackl, Peter - Vymetal, Heinrich - Köpplinger, Klaus - Mayerhofer-Schöpf, Martin - Wohlfahrt, Gert - Tuczka, Helmut                                      
    4    26  102,78  NOEBV            LM     AUT   Seger, Christine - Adelsberger, Helmut - Svanda, Brigitte - Svanda, Peter - Sifkovits, Gerlinde - Jovanovic, Dragomir - Sapsal, Anna - Adelsberger, Heimo - Sander, Renate - Hölzl, Herbert
    5    25   62,51  BCP 4            LM     AUT   Stummvoll, Franz - Di Lenardo, Graziella - Eipeldauer, Günter - Michl, Alexander - Kaiser, Hans - Semerad, Heinz - Kovarovics, Elisabeth                                                   

    6    24   25,64  WBB              H      AUT   Mettam, Lecia - Weiss, Elfriede - Streimelweger, Renate - Lindenthal, Walter - Janowetz-Csiky, Ulrike - Adler, Judith - Irlweg, Christine - Hufnagl, Evelyne                               

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  1                                                                                   
Tisch  Team                              1        2       IMP                       Score   
  8    21 BC Pannonia  26 NOEBV        17-31    20-69   37-100                    1,39 18,61
  9    22 MBC 3        25 BCP 4        36-31    31-20    67-51                   13,12  6,88
  10   23 SUSI         24 WBB          59- 8    85- 4   144-12                   20,00  0,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  2                                                                                   
Tisch  Team                              1        2       IMP                       Score   
  8    25 BCP 4        21 BC Pannonia  41-29    47-51    88-80                   11,67  8,33
  9    26 NOEBV        24 WBB          52-14    51-14   103-28                   19,44  0,56
  10   22 MBC 3        23 SUSI         22-72    19-47   41-119                    0,38 19,62

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  3                                                                                   
Tisch  Team                              1        2       IMP                       Score   
  8    21 BC Pannonia  24 WBB          65- 3    47-37   112-40                   19,25  0,75
  9    25 BCP 4        23 SUSI          7-66    13-54   20-120                    0,00 20,00
  10   26 NOEBV        22 MBC 3        58-24    40-42    98-66                   15,50  4,50

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  4                                                                                   
Tisch  Team                              1        2       IMP       +/-             Score   
  8    23 SUSI         21 BC Pannonia   0- 0     0- 0     0- 0   9,91--10        19,91  0,00
  9    24 WBB          22 MBC 3        25-41    33-41    58-82                    5,61 14,39
  10   25 BCP 4        26 NOEBV        46-25    36-29    82-54                   14,96  5,04

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  5                                                                                   
Tisch  Team                              1        2       IMP                       Score   
  8    21 BC Pannonia  22 MBC 3        12-38    53-27    65-65                   10,00 10,00
  9    23 SUSI         26 NOEBV        66- 4    78- 3   144- 7                   20,00  0,00
  10   24 WBB          25 BCP 4        24-50    19-35    43-85                    3,32 16,68

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  6                                                                                   
Tisch  Team                              1        2       IMP                       Score   
  8    26 NOEBV        21 BC Pannonia  25-70    15-74   40-144                    0,00 20,00
  9    25 BCP 4        22 MBC 3        43-51     8-68   51-119                    1,03 18,97
  10   24 WBB          23 SUSI         12-88    12-88   24-176                    0,00 20,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  7                                                                                   
Tisch  Team                              1        2       IMP                       Score   
  8    21 BC Pannonia  25 BCP 4        79-18    50-38   129-56                   19,32  0,68
  9    24 WBB          26 NOEBV        15-61     7-69   22-130                    0,00 20,00
  10   23 SUSI         22 MBC 3        93- 5    90-24   183-29                   20,00  0,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  8                                                                                   
Tisch  Team                              1        2       (3)       IMP             Score   
  8    24 WBB          21 BC Pannonia  23-66    31-54             54-120          1,17 18,83
  9    23 SUSI         25 BCP 4        70-10    97- 9             167-19         20,00  0,00
  10   22 MBC 3        26 NOEBV        22-32    48-22     0- 3     70-57         12,60  7,40

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  9                                                                                   
Tisch  Team                              1        2       IMP                       Score   
  8    21 BC Pannonia  23 SUSI         16-89    27-31   43-120                    0,44 19,56
  9    22 MBC 3        24 WBB          78-27    41-32   119-59                   18,37  1,63
  10   26 NOEBV        25 BCP 4        73-15    26-41    99-56                   16,79  3,21

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  10                                                                                  
Tisch  Team                              1        2       IMP                       Score   
  8    22 MBC 3        21 BC Pannonia  31-14    37-35    68-49                   13,62  6,38
  9    26 NOEBV        23 SUSI          9-72    1-101   10-173                    0,00 20,00
  10   25 BCP 4        24 WBB           8-26    39-34    47-60                    7,40 12,60


Rundenresultate  CSV datei  CSV datei (2)  Kumulierte Butler  ... in team order  1:1  1:2  2:1  2:2  3:1  3:2  4:1  4:2  5:1  5:2  6:1  6:2  7:1  7:2  8:1  8:2  9:1  9:2  10:1  10:2