Niederösterreischische Meisterschaft 2018/19 Gruppe C
Endstand 1. Durchgang

Rundenresultate  CSV datei  CSV datei (2)  Kumulierte Butler  ... in team order  1:1  1:2  2:1  2:2  3:1  3:2  4:1  4:2  5:1  5:2

6 Teams. Anzahl der Runden: 5.

Platz  Team  Score  Name         Kategorie  Land  Teammitglieder                                                                                                                                                        

    1    23  99,53  SUSI            SLM     AUT   Molnar, Susanne - Hackl, Karin - Hackl, Werner - Palitsch-Infanger, Michael - Pendl, Michael - Weiss, Florian - Scheberan, Philip - Liwa, Jörg                        
    2    26  58,59  NOEBV            LM     AUT   Seger, Christine - Adelsberger, Helmut - Svanda, Brigitte - Svanda, Peter - Sifkovits, Gerlinde - Jovanovic, Dragomir - Sapsal, Anna - Sander, Renate - Hölzl, Herbert
    3    25  50,19  BCP 4            LM     AUT   Stummvoll, Franz - Di Lenardo, Graziella - Eipeldauer, Günter - Michl, Alexander - Kaiser, Hans - Semerad, Heinz - Kovarovics, Elisabeth                              
    4    22  42,39  MBC 3            P      AUT   Bauer, Georg - Steiger, Renate - Siegl, Gerlinde - Retar, Sigrid - Brunnhofer, Liane - Lindner, Klaus - Wondrak-Dreitler, Christine                                   
    5    21  38,97  BC Pannonia      LM     AUT   Puchegger, Peter - Klein, Heinz - Hackl, Peter - Vymetal, Heinrich - Köpplinger, Klaus - Mayerhofer-Schöpf, Martin - Wohlfahrt, Gert - Tuczka, Helmut                 

    6    24  10,24  WBB              H      AUT   Mettam, Lecia - Weiss, Elfriede - Streimelweger, Renate - Lindenthal, Walter - Janowetz-Csiky, Ulrike - Adler, Judith - Irlweg, Christine                             

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  1                                                                                  
Tisch  Team                              1       2       IMP                       Score   
  8    21 BC Pannonia  26 NOEBV        17-31   20-69   37-100                    1,39 18,61
  9    22 MBC 3        25 BCP 4        36-31   31-20    67-51                   13,12  6,88
  10   23 SUSI         24 WBB          59- 8   85- 4   144-12                   20,00  0,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  2                                                                                  
Tisch  Team                              1       2       IMP                       Score   
  8    25 BCP 4        21 BC Pannonia  41-29   47-51    88-80                   11,67  8,33
  9    26 NOEBV        24 WBB          52-14   51-14   103-28                   19,44  0,56
  10   22 MBC 3        23 SUSI         22-72   19-47   41-119                    0,38 19,62

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  3                                                                                  
Tisch  Team                              1       2       IMP                       Score   
  8    21 BC Pannonia  24 WBB          65- 3   47-37   112-40                   19,25  0,75
  9    25 BCP 4        23 SUSI          7-66   13-54   20-120                    0,00 20,00
  10   26 NOEBV        22 MBC 3        58-24   40-42    98-66                   15,50  4,50

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  4                                                                                  
Tisch  Team                              1       2       IMP                       Score   
  8    23 SUSI         21 BC Pannonia   0- 0    0- 0     0- 0                   19,91  0,00
  9    24 WBB          22 MBC 3        25-41   33-41    58-82                    5,61 14,39
  10   25 BCP 4        26 NOEBV        46-25   36-29    82-54                   14,96  5,04

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  5                                                                                  
Tisch  Team                              1       2       IMP                       Score   
  8    21 BC Pannonia  22 MBC 3        12-38   53-27    65-65                   10,00 10,00
  9    23 SUSI         26 NOEBV        66- 4   78- 3   144- 7                   20,00  0,00
  10   24 WBB          25 BCP 4        24-50   19-35    43-85                    3,32 16,68


Rundenresultate  CSV datei  CSV datei (2)  Kumulierte Butler  ... in team order  1:1  1:2  2:1  2:2  3:1  3:2  4:1  4:2  5:1  5:2