Niederösterreichische Meisterschaft 2018/19 Gruppe C
Endstand 1. Durchgang

Rundenresultate  CSV datei  CSV datei (2)  Kumulierte Butler  ... in team order  1:1  1:2  2:1  2:2  3:1  3:2  4:1  4:2  5:1  5:2 

6 Teams. Anzahl der Runden: 5.

Platz  Team  Score  Name   Kategorie  Land  Teammitglieder                                                                                                                                                                                

    1    11  81,13  MBC 2     SLM     AUT   Utner, Bernard - Zwettler, Arnold - Sauseng, Martin - Knoll, Thomas - Hahn, Michael - Rubesch, Helmuth - Jerolitsch, Caroline                                                                 
    2    16  66,47  KBC 6     SLM     AUT   Bosak, Gerhard - Kleedorfer, Otto - Sonntagbauer, Gerald - Daichendt, Lieselotte - Aschauer, Alexandra - Kronabetter, Manfred - Hackl, Johann                                                 
    3    15  43,18  KBC 5     JGM     AUT   Remmel, Leo - Beer, Sebastian - Belin, Aurelie - Borkovec, Andrea - Schrammel, Renate - Stadler, Heinz - Walther, Rainer                                                                      
    4    13  38,30  KPN 2      LM     AUT   Kurz, Reinhold - Platzer, Johann - Rammel, Manfred - Wagner, Peter - Weissbacher, Engelbert - Fabsicz, Martin - Smolinski, Eduard                                                             
    5    12  36,92  BCP 3     SLM     AUT   Kratzer, Richard - Trybus, Ingrid - Myahov, Hristo - Durek, Josef - Nitzlader, Christa - Werkl, Günther - Pistor, Gerhart - Pistor, Anna - Rokita, Klaus - Scheiner, Carina - Stummvoll, Franz

    6    14  34,00  KBC 4      LM     AUT   Scherzer, Gert - Jahnke, Angelika - Sternfeld, Eva - Wilhelm, Gernot - Jauschowetz, Dieter - Burian, Wolfgang - Paschek, Gabriele - Billek, Margot - Brojer, Maria - Furthmayr, Monika        

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  1                                                           
Tisch  Team                  1       2       IMP            Score   
  5    11 MBC 2  16 KBC 6  16-14   20-24    36-38         9,56 10,44
  6    12 BCP 3  15 KBC 5  15-36   31-28    46-64         6,54 13,46
  7    13 KPN 2  14 KBC 4  31-21   53- 3    84-24        18,37  1,63

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  2                                                           
Tisch  Team                  1       2       IMP            Score   
  5    15 KBC 5  11 MBC 2  25-50    9-49    34-99         1,24 18,76
  6    16 KBC 6  14 KBC 4  48-39   33-46    81-85         9,14 10,86
  7    12 BCP 3  13 KPN 2  41-28   29-31    70-59        12,24  7,76

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  3                                                           
Tisch  Team                  1       2       IMP            Score   
  5    11 MBC 2  14 KBC 4  67- 4   59-19   126-23        20,00  0,00
  6    15 KBC 5  13 KPN 2  28-28   63-25    91-53        16,24  3,76
  7    16 KBC 6  12 BCP 3  44-24   33-28    77-52        14,54  5,46

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  4                                                           
Tisch  Team                  1       2       IMP            Score   
  5    13 KPN 2  11 MBC 2  13-48   28-32    41-80         3,65 16,35
  6    14 KBC 4  12 BCP 3  45-35   24-30    69-65        10,86  9,14
  7    15 KBC 5  16 KBC 6  20-56   25-35    45-91         2,89 17,11

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  5                                                           
Tisch  Team                  1       2       IMP            Score   
  5    11 MBC 2  12 BCP 3  26-12   39-13    65-25        16,46  3,54
  6    13 KPN 2  16 KBC 6  38-57   33-44   71-101         4,76 15,24
  7    14 KBC 4  15 KBC 5  37-31   44-47    81-78        10,65  9,35


Rundenresultate  CSV datei  CSV datei (2)  Kumulierte Butler  ... in team order  1:1  1:2  2:1  2:2  3:1  3:2  4:1  4:2  5:1  5:2