NÖ Meisterschaft 2019/20
      Platz   Score  Name                                       Team          #     1:1    1:2    2:1    2:2    3:1    3:2    4:1    4:2    5:1    5:2    6:1    6:2    7:1    7:2

          1   25,50  Susanne Molnar                             SUSI         10   34,00  51,00  14,00   9,00                 4,00  75,00  -3,00  48,00                26,00  -3,00
              25,50  Michael Palitsch-Infanger                  SUSI          6   34,00  51,00                                            -3,00  48,00                26,00  -3,00
          3   22,17  Gert Scherzer                              KBC 6         6   29,00  31,00   7,00  26,00                              24,00  16,00                     
          4   16,88  Aurelie Belin                              KBC 5         8   27,00   3,00                              28,00 -26,00   2,00  49,00  21,00  31,00       
          5   16,83  Peter Umshaus                              KBC 1         6                               30,00  -3,00                 4,00  44,00                29,00  -3,00

          6   15,00  Peter Kratochwil                           BCP 1         6   -9,00  30,00  -7,00  18,00                                            11,00  47,00       
          7   14,17  Eva Sternfeld                              KBC 6         6   57,00  14,00                              24,00 -10,00  -8,00   8,00                     
          8   14,00  Sebastian Beer                             KBC 5         6   27,00   3,00                              28,00 -26,00                21,00  31,00       
              14,00  Stefan Propst                              BCP 1         6   -9,00  30,00                17,00  11,00                                             3,00  32,00
         10   13,83  Markus Knob                                KBC 1         6   26,00 -18,00                                            12,00  34,00                 7,00  22,00

         11   13,38  Barbara Kreutzer                           KBC 1         8                 22,00   9,00  30,00  -3,00                 4,00  44,00   7,00  -6,00       
         12   12,38  Florian Weiss                              SUSI          8   18,00  11,00                10,00  10,00 -28,00  26,00   3,00  49,00                     
         13   11,88  Maria Brojer                               KBC 6         8                 47,00  21,00                24,00 -10,00  -8,00   8,00   6,00   7,00       
         14   11,75  Robert Franzel                             BCP 1         8   11,00   9,00 -16,00  21,00                              17,00  61,00  -6,00  -3,00       
         15   11,67  Philip Scheberan                           SUSI          6                               10,00  10,00 -28,00  26,00   3,00  49,00                     

         16   11,25  Siegfried Lendwai                          BCP 1        12                 -7,00  18,00  17,00  11,00  -1,00  12,00   1,00  -9,00  11,00  47,00   3,00  32,00
         17   10,63  Klaus Rokita - Richard Kratzer             BCP 3         8                 -9,00  51,00                18,00  -7,00   8,00 -16,00                21,00  19,00
         18   10,50  Johannes Bamberger                         KBC 2         8                 16,00 -18,00  -2,00  12,00                28,00  44,00  -5,00   9,00       
              10,50  Jörg Eichholzer                            BCP 1        10   11,00   9,00 -16,00  21,00                -1,00  12,00  17,00  61,00  -6,00  -3,00       
              10,50  Eva Ippisch                                KBC 2        12   46,00  12,00  16,00 -18,00               -30,00   7,00  28,00  44,00  -5,00   9,00  -3,00  20,00

              10,50  Walter Mendelbaum                          KBC 4         6                 26,00  30,00 -13,00  -7,00                              24,00   3,00       
              10,50  Alexander Trampisch                        BCP 1         6                               12,00  22,00  23,00  25,00                               1,00 -20,00
         23    9,75  Wolfgang Burian                            KBC 6         8                                             -3,00   6,00  24,00  16,00  24,00  17,00  -6,00   0,00
         24    9,33  Heinrich Vymetal                           BC Pannonia   6  -14,00  30,00                14,00  29,00   3,00  -6,00                                   
         25    9,25  Martin Mayerhofer-Schöpf                   BC Pannonia   8  -14,00  30,00                14,00  29,00   3,00  -6,00   3,00  15,00                     

         26    9,17  Jan Fucik                                  KPNBCP        6                               13,00   7,00  20,00  19,00                 2,00  -6,00       
         27    8,00  Gerhard Schmidt                            MBC 1        10   41,00 -10,00 -20,00   8,00 -12,00 -22,00                              35,00  32,00  15,00  13,00
         28    7,75  Andreas Babsch                             KBC 2         8   46,00  12,00                -2,00  12,00 -30,00   7,00                              -3,00  20,00
         29    7,50  Hristo Myahov                              BCP 3         6                               17,00  39,00  -6,00  27,00 -24,00  -8,00                     
         30    7,40  Gernot Steiner                             MBC 1        10   41,00 -10,00                             -14,00  36,00 -30,00 -44,00  35,00  32,00  15,00  13,00

         31    6,88  Ilse Betina Artmer                         BCP 1         8                               12,00  22,00  23,00  25,00   1,00  -9,00                 1,00 -20,00
         32    6,83  Angelika Jahnke                            KBC 6         6                 47,00  21,00                                             6,00   7,00 -10,00 -30,00
         33    6,33  Dieter Jauschowetz                         KBC 6         6                                             -3,00   6,00                24,00  17,00  -6,00   0,00
         34    6,25  Georg Bauer                                MBC 3         8                 -7,00 -26,00  28,00  26,00 -18,00   7,00                              10,00  30,00
         35    5,25  Josef Durek                                BCP 3         8                               17,00  39,00  -6,00  27,00 -24,00  -8,00               -18,00  15,00

         36    4,38  Thomas Knob                                KBC 1         8   26,00 -18,00                             -23,00 -25,00  12,00  34,00                 7,00  22,00
         37    4,00  Lilian Cech                                BCP 2         6                -12,00  22,00               -20,00 -19,00                21,00  32,00       
         38    3,75  Karin Hackl - Werner Hackl                 SUSI          8                -26,00 -30,00  -4,00  28,00                              -2,00   6,00  31,00  27,00
         39    3,50  Mario Grubhofer                            KBC 5         6                -11,00  -3,00                               2,00  49,00                20,00 -36,00
         40    1,93  Manfred Schlechter                         KBC 4        14   -5,00  -9,00  26,00  30,00 -13,00  -7,00  -6,00  17,00  16,00   9,00  24,00   3,00 -31,00 -27,00

         41    1,83  Christian Felderer                         KPNBCP        6                                             -5,00  18,00  -3,00 -28,00                -4,00  33,00
         42    1,38  Georg Haschek                              KBC 1         8                 22,00   9,00   2,00 -12,00   1,00 -12,00                 7,00  -6,00       
         43    0,86  Ingeborg Ohrner                            KPNBCP       14  -18,00 -11,00  11,00   3,00  13,00   7,00  -5,00  18,00  -3,00 -28,00   2,00  -6,00  -4,00  33,00
         44    0,67  Peter Steiner                              BCP 2         6    5,00   9,00                               5,00 -18,00                              18,00 -15,00
         45    0,50  Leo Remmel                                 KBC 5         6    0,00 -11,00   6,00  13,00                                           -23,00  18,00       

         46    0,17  Robert Winkler                             KPNBCP        6  -18,00 -11,00  11,00   3,00                                                         -20,00  36,00
         47   -0,50  Gerald Sonntagbauer                        KBC 3        12    0,00  11,00                 4,00 -28,00  -9,00 -17,00   3,00  28,00  23,00 -18,00 -18,00  15,00
         48   -0,57  Otto Kleedorfer                            KBC 3        14    0,00  11,00  12,00 -22,00 -10,00 -10,00   6,00  12,00  30,00 -17,00 -21,00 -31,00  -3,00  35,00
         49   -1,50  Christine Wondrak-Dreitler                 MBC 3         6   14,00 -30,00  -7,00 -26,00                                                          10,00  30,00
         50   -1,75  Gerhard Bosak                              KBC 3         8                                4,00 -28,00  -9,00 -17,00   3,00  28,00  23,00 -18,00       

         51   -2,20  Arnold Zwettler - Bernard Utner            MBC 2        10  -11,00 -30,00  20,00  -8,00  22,00  22,00               -12,00 -34,00   6,00   3,00       
         52   -2,33  Alexandra Aschauer                         KBC 3         6  -27,00  -3,00  27,00 -24,00                              30,00 -17,00                     
         53   -2,50  Heinz Klein                                BC Pannonia   8   33,00  -3,00               -17,00 -39,00 -24,00  10,00  29,00  -9,00                     
              -2,50  Albert Kofler                              MBC 1        14  -26,00  18,00  41,00 -30,00 -17,00 -11,00 -14,00  36,00 -28,00  19,00  -7,00   6,00  -1,00 -21,00
         55   -3,10  Martin Sauseng - Thomas Knoll              MBC 2        10                -41,00  30,00  -2,00  10,00  30,00  28,00               -11,00 -47,00 -15,00 -13,00

         56   -3,33  Martin Fabsicz                             KPN           6   -2,00  12,00                                                           5,00  -9,00 -29,00   3,00
         57   -3,58  Roland Hochstöger                          WBB          12  -57,00 -14,00   8,00  26,00  -1,00  17,00                -3,00 -15,00  -6,00  -7,00 -11,00  20,00
         58   -4,50  Bettina Spraider                           MBC 1        14  -26,00  18,00  41,00 -30,00 -17,00 -11,00   8,00 -14,00 -28,00  19,00  -7,00   6,00  -1,00 -21,00
         59   -4,88  Johann Platzer                             KPN           8                -11,00 -10,00 -22,00 -10,00  -8,00  14,00  -1,00   9,00                     
         60   -5,17  Manfred Kronabetter                        KBC 3        12  -27,00  -3,00  12,00 -22,00 -10,00 -10,00   6,00  12,00               -21,00 -31,00  -3,00  35,00

              -5,17  Gerlinde Siegl                             MBC 3         6                                1,00 -17,00   6,00 -27,00                               6,00   0,00
         62   -5,88  Michael Hahn - Helmuth Rubesch             MBC 2         8    9,00  -9,00                             -14,00  -7,00  -4,00 -44,00                 1,00  21,00
         63   -5,90  Renate Steiger                             MBC 3        10  -33,00   3,00 -47,00 -21,00  28,00  26,00   6,00 -27,00                               6,00   0,00
         64   -6,17  Eduard Smolinski                           KPN           6   -2,00  12,00 -11,00 -10,00                                                         -29,00   3,00
         65   -7,17  Ute Lakner                                 BCP 2         6                -27,00  24,00                 5,00 -18,00               -24,00  -3,00       

         66   -8,33  Peter Hackl                                BC Pannonia   6                              -17,00 -39,00 -24,00  10,00  29,00  -9,00                     
         67   -8,40  Heinrich Gaenger - Anna Gaenger            KBC 2        10    2,00 -12,00               -30,00   3,00  14,00 -28,00                -5,00   5,00  -1,00 -32,00
         68  -10,42  Renate Götz                                KPNBCP       12  -34,00 -51,00  -6,00 -13,00  -1,00  -6,00  20,00  19,00 -30,00  17,00  -3,00 -37,00       
         69  -10,88  Doris Wasser                               KBC 1         8  -41,00  10,00  11,00  10,00   2,00 -12,00                             -35,00 -32,00       
         70  -12,00  Erika Hösch - Franz Kohmaier               BCP 2         6   24,00 -19,00                                             3,00 -48,00                 3,00 -35,00

             -12,00  Reinhold Kurz                              KPN           6  -46,00 -12,00                              14,00 -36,00  -1,00   9,00                     
         72  -12,33  Roman Götz                                 KPNBCP       12  -34,00 -51,00  -6,00 -13,00  -1,00  -6,00               -30,00  17,00  -3,00 -37,00 -20,00  36,00
         73  -12,50  Andrea Borkovec                            KBC 5        10    0,00 -11,00   6,00  13,00                -4,00 -75,00 -16,00  -9,00                 4,00 -33,00
         74  -12,83  Christoph Bamberger                        KBC 1         6  -41,00  10,00  11,00  10,00                                           -35,00 -32,00       
         75  -13,50  Werner Weiss                               BCP 2         6                -12,00  22,00               -20,00 -19,00  -3,00 -49,00                     

         76  -14,13  Michael Zupancic                           KPN           8  -46,00 -12,00 -22,00  -9,00   2,00 -22,00                               5,00  -9,00       
         77  -14,30  Horst Breitenstein - Christa Breitenstein  KBC 4        10                -14,00  -9,00   1,00   6,00                -2,00 -49,00 -21,00 -32,00 -26,00   3,00
         78  -14,50  Judith Adler                               WBB           6                              -28,00 -26,00               -29,00   9,00  -6,00  -7,00       
         79  -15,40  Elfriede Weiss                             WBB          10  -57,00 -14,00                -1,00  17,00                -3,00 -15,00 -24,00 -17,00 -21,00 -19,00
         80  -15,75  Mario Hailing                              MBC 1         8                -20,00   8,00 -12,00 -22,00   8,00 -14,00 -30,00 -44,00                     

         81  -17,33  Peter Wagner                               KPN           6                              -22,00 -10,00  -8,00  14,00 -17,00 -61,00                     
         82  -19,00  Liane Brunnhofer                           MBC 3         6  -33,00   3,00 -47,00 -21,00   1,00 -17,00                                                 
         83  -22,17  Renate Schrammel                           KBC 5         6                                             -4,00 -75,00 -16,00  -9,00                 4,00 -33,00
         84  -26,00  Christine Irlweg                           WBB           6  -29,00 -31,00   9,00 -51,00 -28,00 -26,00                                                 


<33%      1   35,50  Renate Löckel                              KBC 6         2   57,00  14,00                                                                             
          2   30,00  Gernot Wilhelm                             KBC 6         2   29,00  31,00                                                                             
          3   29,75  Michael Pendl                              SUSI          4                                              4,00  75,00                 3,00  37,00       
          4   17,25  Jörg Liwa                                  SUSI          4   18,00  11,00                                                           3,00  37,00       
          5   16,50  Gabriele Paschek                           KBC 6         2                  7,00  26,00                                                               

          6   15,00  Klaus Köpplinger                           BC Pannonia   2   33,00  -3,00                                                                             
          7   11,50  Eric Weihs                                 SUSI          2                 14,00   9,00                                                               
          8    9,00  Gert Wohlfahrt                             BC Pannonia   2                                                            3,00  15,00                     
          9    7,00  Wilhelm Pürzelmayer                        BCP 2         2    5,00   9,00                                                                             
         10    4,50  Elisabeth Bammer                           WBB           2                                                                                      -11,00  20,00

         11    3,75  Erich Müller                               KBC 1         4                                              1,00 -12,00                              29,00  -3,00
         12    2,75  Roland Kilcher                             KBC 4         4   -5,00  -9,00                                            16,00   9,00                     
         13    1,50  Lieselotte Daichendt                       KBC 3         2                 27,00 -24,00                                                               
               1,50  Qumars Jadali                              BCP 2         2                                                                                       18,00 -15,00
         15    0,25  Renate Koschier                            BCP 2         4                                                           -3,00 -49,00  21,00  32,00       

         16   -0,75  Karin Patuzzi - Wilhelm Patuzzi            KBC 2         4                  7,00 -21,00                              30,00 -19,00                     
         17   -2,00  Renate Streimelweger - Heimo Adelsberger   KBC 4         4  -24,00  19,00                               9,00 -12,00                                   
         18   -2,50  Heinz Stadler                              KBC 5         2                                                                        -23,00  18,00       
         19   -4,50  Franz Strömer - Gerhart Pistor             BCP 3         2                                                                                       11,00 -20,00
         20   -6,50  Walter Lindenthal                          WBB           4  -29,00 -31,00   8,00  26,00                                                               

         21   -6,75  Sigrid Retar                               MBC 3         4   14,00 -30,00                             -18,00   7,00                                   
         22   -7,25  Karl Eigenbauer - Marina Vukovich          KPN           4                                                                          5,00  -5,00  -7,00 -22,00
         23   -7,50  Evelyne Balbier                            BCP 2         4                -27,00  24,00                                           -24,00  -3,00       
              -7,50  Rainer Walther                             KBC 5         4                -11,00  -3,00                                                          20,00 -36,00
         25  -11,75  Gernot Griess                              KBC 4         4                                             -6,00  17,00                             -31,00 -27,00

         26  -12,75  Johann Hackl                               KPN           4                -22,00  -9,00   2,00 -22,00                                                 
         27  -15,50  Ulrike Janowetz-Csiky                      WBB           4                  9,00 -51,00                             -29,00   9,00                     
         28  -17,00  Günther Werkl                              BCP 3         2                 -8,00 -26,00                                                               
         29  -19,25  Ingrid Trybus                              BCP 3         4                 -8,00 -26,00 -14,00 -29,00                                                 
         30  -20,00  Uwe Jahnke                                 KBC 6         2                                                                                      -10,00 -30,00

         31  -20,25  Lecia Mettam                               WBB           4                                                                        -24,00 -17,00 -21,00 -19,00
         32  -21,50  Carina Scheiner                            BCP 3         2                              -14,00 -29,00                                                 
         33  -24,00  Erik Werner                                KBC 1         2                                            -23,00 -25,00                                   
         34  -25,00  Engelbert Weissbacher                      KPN           4                                             14,00 -36,00 -17,00 -61,00