2020-03-07  2. Niederösterreichische Miniteammeisterschaft

Rundenresultate  CSV datei  CSV datei (2)  Kumulierte Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1

10 Teams. Anzahl der Runden: 6.

Platz  Team  Score  Name        Teammitglieder                                                               

    1     3  84,08  Burg        Burg Thomas - Umshaus Peter - Weigkricht Terry - Zelnik Peter                
    2    10  76,49  BC Wien     Liwa Jörg - Zijlstra Stefan - Purkarthofer Gunther - Pürstl Christoph        
    3     7  76,25  BAKU-Berg   Gaenger Anna - Gaenger Heinrich - Babsch Andreas - Kunisch Wolfgang          
    4     2  65,31  Hochwasser  Wasser Doris - Hochstöger Roland - Mutz Daniela - Mutz Johannes              
    5     4  64,90  Zhou        Zhou Julie - Franzel Robert - Horn Monika - Tomasek Robert                   

    6     9  64,80  Hans        Hackl Johann - Koblmüller Maximilian - Mladenow Hans - Paesold Claudius      
    7     6  60,93  PIKASSO     Vukovich Marina - Eigenbauer Karl - Smolinski Eduard - Kurz Reinhold         
    8     5  47,35  ARGH!       Michl Alexander - Guja Rodica - Charkow Elisabeth - Charkow Heinz            
    9     1  42,22  Jahnke      Jahnke Angelika - Jahnke Uwe - Nierlich Peter - Kail Karin                   
   10     8  17,67  Lindenthal  Lindenthal Walter - Adler Judith - Nanevski-Nitsche Sylvestra - Ruso Dubravka

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  1                                                
Tisch  Team                           IMP        Score   
  1    1  Jahnke      2  Hochwasser  15-34     3,77 16,23
  2    3  Burg        4  Zhou        23-27     8,33 11,67
  3    5  ARGH!       6  PIKASSO     10-31     3,32 16,68
  4    7  BAKU-Berg   8  Lindenthal  29-10    16,23  3,77
  5    9  Hans        10 BC Wien      8-25     4,25 15,75

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  2                                                
Tisch  Team                           IMP        Score   
  1    6  PIKASSO     2  Hochwasser  32-18    14,96  5,04
  2    7  BAKU-Berg   10 BC Wien     39- 6    18,83  1,17
  3    4  Zhou        9  Hans        25-26     9,56 10,44
  4    5  ARGH!       8  Lindenthal  60- 6    20,00  0,00
  5    3  Burg        1  Jahnke      41- 0    19,85  0,15

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  3                                                
Tisch  Team                           IMP        Score   
  1    7  BAKU-Berg   6  PIKASSO     25-11    14,96  5,04
  2    3  Burg        5  ARGH!       64- 0    20,00  0,00
  3    2  Hochwasser  4  Zhou        20-22     9,14 10,86
  4    9  Hans        8  Lindenthal  62- 0    20,00  0,00
  5    10 BC Wien     1  Jahnke      43- 0    20,00  0,00

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  4                                                
Tisch  Team                           IMP        Score   
  1    7  BAKU-Berg   3  Burg         3-47     0,00 20,00
  2    10 BC Wien     6  PIKASSO     37-24    14,68  5,32
  3    9  Hans        2  Hochwasser  13-26     5,32 14,68
  4    1  Jahnke      8  Lindenthal  35-15    16,46  3,54
  5    4  Zhou        5  ARGH!       36-19    15,75  4,25

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  5                                                
Tisch  Team                           IMP        Score   
  1    3  Burg        10 BC Wien     14-12    10,86  9,14
  2    7  BAKU-Berg   4  Zhou        10- 7    11,27  8,73
  3    2  Hochwasser  5  ARGH!       10-30     3,54 16,46
  4    6  PIKASSO     8  Lindenthal  28-15    14,68  5,32
  5    1  Jahnke      9  Hans        17-25     6,88 13,12

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Runde:  6                                                
Tisch  Team                           IMP        Score   
  1    3  Burg        7  BAKU-Berg   14-28     5,04 14,96
  2    10 BC Wien     6  PIKASSO     22- 5    15,75  4,25
  3    4  Zhou        9  Hans        24-28     8,33 11,67
  4    1  Jahnke      8  Lindenthal  35-21    14,96  5,04
  5    2  Hochwasser  5  ARGH!       21- 0    16,68  3,32


Rundenresultate  CSV datei  CSV datei (2)  Kumulierte Butler  ... in team order  1:1  2:1  3:1  4:1  5:1  6:1