2. Niederösterreichische Miniteammeisterschaft
Team        Platz   Score  Name                                        #     1:1    2:1    3:1    4:1    5:1    6:1

ARGH!          14   -1,83  Heinz Charkow - Elisabeth Charkow           6  -10,00  23,00 -29,00  -8,00  20,00  -7,00
               17   -8,33  Alexander Michl - Rodica Guja               6  -12,00  34,00 -47,00 -16,00   5,00 -14,00

BAKU-Berg       3    9,00  Andreas Babsch - Wolfgang Kunisch           6   21,00  13,00  14,00 -23,00  18,00  11,00
               13   -1,33  Anna Gaenger - Heinrich Gaenger             6    3,00  24,00   5,00 -32,00 -16,00   8,00

BC Wien         4    8,83  Christoph Pürstl - Gunther Purkarthofer     6   -5,00 -13,00  29,00  13,00   4,00  25,00
                9    2,33  Stefan Zijlstra - Jörg Liwa                 6   26,00 -24,00  23,00   2,00  -9,00  -4,00

Burg            1   14,83  Terry Weigkricht - Peter Zelnik             6    5,00   7,00  47,00  32,00   9,00 -11,00
                2   11,50  Thomas Burg - Peter Umshaus                 6  -12,00  41,00  29,00  23,00  -4,00  -8,00

Hans            7    5,33  Maximilian Koblmüller - Johann Hackl        6  -26,00  18,00  34,00   2,00  10,00  -6,00
                8    4,67  Claudius Paesold - Hans Mladenow            6    5,00 -15,00  42,00 -13,00  -3,00  12,00

Hochwasser      5    6,50  Roland Hochstöger - Doris Wasser            6   10,00   4,00   3,00  13,00  -5,00  14,00
               16   -7,67  Daniela Mutz - Johannes Mutz                6   13,00 -32,00 -12,00  -2,00 -20,00   7,00

Jahnke         15   -7,00  Angelika Jahnke - Uwe Jahnke                6  -13,00  -7,00 -23,00  -1,00 -10,00  12,00
               18   -9,17  Peter Nierlich - Karin Kail                 6  -10,00 -41,00 -29,00  21,00   3,00   1,00

Lindenthal     19  -17,00  Dubravka Ruso - Sylvestra Nanevski-Nitsche  6  -21,00 -34,00 -34,00   1,00  -2,00 -12,00
               20  -17,67  Walter Lindenthal - Judith Adler            6   -3,00 -23,00 -42,00 -21,00 -16,00  -1,00

PIKASSO        10    1,33  Marina Vukovich - Karl Eigenbauer           6   10,00  -4,00  -5,00 -13,00  16,00   4,00
               11    0,83  Reinhold Kurz - Eduard Smolinski            6   12,00  32,00 -14,00  -2,00   2,00 -25,00

Zhou            6    6,00  Robert Franzel - Julie Zhou                 6   12,00  15,00  -3,00   8,00  16,00 -12,00
               12   -1,17  Robert Tomasek - Monika Horn                6   -5,00 -18,00  12,00  16,00 -18,00   6,00